Mango butter is taken from the mango stone mango yellow oil, containing high-stearic acid, and cocoa butter so similar in nature, alkali spreading value and fat, like Shea bu ..
Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao
Cocoa butter (also known as cocoa butter) is a cream-colored natural vegetable oil extracted from cocoa beans. 70% of world production of ..
Pumice powder is extracted from the volcano, is made of natural stone processing. Contains very rich minerals, such as silicon, oxygen, magnesium and iron, while the essence ..
Shea Butter to protect dry skin, helping skin moisture and increase skin moisture. It is a softener, add the cream, lotion or other skin care products, make the skin regains ..
Sodium PCA is the body's natural moisturizing factor important component, its moisturizing effect better than natural moisturizing factor, which can make the skin white and p ..
Solubiliser is a diluted essential oil of the raw material. It will enable essential oils completely dissolve in water. When solubiliser mix oil and then adding the required ..
Tween-20 is light yellow water-soluble non-ionic sufactant.
Mild nature, can mix and water and oil emulsion. It is also a very good dispersing agent, oil soluble agents and ..